Oldenburger Tanzturnier 05 – Startliste

Teilnehmerliste
Startnr.
Paar
Verein
Hgr. D Standard
1
Jens Eickelmann & Stephanie Lohmann
TC Linon Bielefeld
2
Jörg Klinge & Sophie Sommerfeld
Terpsichore Casino Nordhorn
3
Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rößner
TSA im MTV Wolfenbüttel
33
David Föhrweiser & Carolin Wachter
TTC Kronbach
Hgr. D Latein
4 Marcel Alber & Jessica Bartels-Stöhr TCH Oldenburg
5 Alexander Baum & Franziska Behrens TSA Creativ im GVO Oldenburg
6 Torben Behning & Saskia Rauch TSV Osterholz Tenever
7 Matthias Berger & Henriette Steuer Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
8 Sören Gaudlitz & Carmen Bödeker TSV Kronshage von 1924
9 Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes TSC Gifhorn
10 Johannes Hehr & Katharina Schnackenburg Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
11 Ole Jung & Friederike Guzy TSZ Lüneburg
12 Jörg Klinge & Sophie Sommerfeld Terpsichore Casino Nordhorn
13 Christoph Kohlwes & Julia Nass TSC Weser im SV-Brake
14 Malte Prell & Roswitha Mager TSC Gifhorn
15 Björn Semmerich & Olga Levit TC Odeon Hannover
16 Torsten Wenzel & Birga-Christin Schilling TSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen
34 Jürgen Boger & Christina Simon TSA Sigiltra Dancin in SV Sigiltra Sögel
Hgr. C Standard
17 Thorsten Hambörger & Daniela Bolte
TCH Oldenburg
18 Robert Bonk & Christine Bonk
TSZ Delmenhorst
19 Daniel Fitz & Julia Mansbart
Blau-Weiß Berlin
20 Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes
TSC Gifhorn
21 Sebastian Koch & Juliane Exeler
Der Ring Rheine
22 Torsten Kröger & Miriam Kröger
Die Residenz Münster
23 Oliver Matz & Kristina Brandstädter
TSA im TSV Altenholz von 1948
24 Malte Prell & Roswitha Mager
TSC Gifhorn
25 Thomas Schwenkner & Heike Röwemeyer
Der Ring Rheine
26 Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg
TSA im MTV Wolfenbüttel
27 Ralf Triebel & Gabi Angela
TTC Harburg
32 Björn Hotes & Costanze Schumann TCH Oldenburg
35 Markus Neumann & Hildegard Teubner Die Residenz Münster
36 Jörg Klinge und Sophie Sommerfeld
Terpsichore Casino Nordhon
Hgr. C Latein
29
Björn Clausen & Freya Clausen
TSA Creativ im GVO Oldenburg
30
Torsten Drewes & Sarah Garduhn
TSA Creativ im GVO Oldenburg
31
Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg
TSA im MTV Wolfenbüttel
37
Matthias Voth & Silja Bernecker
TSG Bremerhaven
38
Ole Jung & Friederike Guzy
1 TSZ Lüneburg